Skip to Content

Jockey: Ms Jessica Eaton

Based out of FRANKSTON, VIC

Races

# Race Horse Date Surface Track Rating Venue
U TAB 0-62 Handicap Sadente 03/03/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U TAB 0-62 Handicap Sadente 03/03/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U Magic Millions Benchmark 54 Handicap Vindex 03/03/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U Magic Millions Benchmark 54 Handicap Vindex 03/03/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U Fibretrack Benchmark 62 Handicap Master Of Zerprise 03/03/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U Fibretrack Benchmark 62 Handicap Master Of Zerprise 03/03/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U Carlton Draught Class Two Handicap Clarefelilli 03/03/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U Carlton Draught Class Two Handicap Clarefelilli 03/03/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U Riverscape Food & Wine Class One Handicap New Roman 03/03/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U Riverscape Food & Wine Class One Handicap New Roman 03/03/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U Ambassador Travel Maiden Plate Maven Missile 03/03/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U Ambassador Travel Maiden Plate Maven Missile 03/03/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U Irongate Maiden Plate Nordic Lass 03/03/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
U Irongate Maiden Plate Nordic Lass 03/03/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
4th Coopers Brewery Benchmark 54 Handicap Guest List 28/02/21 Turf Balaklava
4th Coopers Brewery Benchmark 54 Handicap Guest List 28/02/21 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
10th The Jocks Plate Maiden/Class One Plate Smiling Assassin 28/02/21 Turf Good 4 Balaklava
10th The Jocks Plate Maiden/Class One Plate Smiling Assassin 28/02/21 Turf Balaklava
6th Racing Rewards SA Handicap Worsfold 27/02/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
6th Racing Rewards SA Handicap Worsfold 27/02/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
8th Riverscape Food & Wine Handicap Valac 27/02/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
8th Riverscape Food & Wine Handicap Valac 27/02/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
9th The Ian Marwood Race Our Sustar 27/02/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
9th The Ian Marwood Race Our Sustar 27/02/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
1st Magic Millions SA 2YO Classic (Qualified Horses) Scorched Earth 27/02/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
1st Magic Millions SA 2YO Classic (Qualified Horses) Scorched Earth 27/02/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
4th Total Workforce Solutions Handicap Sky Punch 27/02/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
4th Total Workforce Solutions Handicap Sky Punch 27/02/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
4th Adelaide Event Catering Handicap Baraconi 27/02/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
4th Adelaide Event Catering Handicap Baraconi 27/02/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
5th Wicks Estate Wines Handicap Point Blaze 27/02/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
5th Wicks Estate Wines Handicap Point Blaze 27/02/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
6th Beston Pure Foods Maiden Plate Stasia 27/02/21 Turf Murray Bridge GH
6th Beston Pure Foods Maiden Plate Stasia 27/02/21 Turf Good 4 Murray Bridge GH
2nd Maiden TRIAL Dee Cee Dexter 26/02/21 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
3rd Three-Year-Old TRIAL Zoist 26/02/21 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
1st Three-Year-Old TRIAL Ecumenical 26/02/21 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
4th 2-Y-O Trial Last Zerprise 26/02/21 Turf Good 4 Oakbank
1st Open Trial Comrade Bill 24/02/21 Turf Good 4 Penola
7th The Midfield Group Benchmark 58 Handicap Bassons 24/02/21 Turf Penola
7th The Midfield Group Benchmark 58 Handicap Bassons 24/02/21 Turf Good 4 Penola
8th DiGiorgio Family Wines Benchmark 54 Handicap Atum 24/02/21 Turf Penola
8th DiGiorgio Family Wines Benchmark 54 Handicap Atum 24/02/21 Turf Good 4 Penola
4th Coopers Benchmark 64 Handicap Manhattan Arch 24/02/21 Turf Penola
4th Coopers Benchmark 64 Handicap Manhattan Arch 24/02/21 Turf Good 4 Penola
10th Penola Cup Day - Sunday 4 April Three-Years-Old and Over Maiden Plate Allgo 24/02/21 Turf Penola
10th Penola Cup Day - Sunday 4 April Three-Years-Old and Over Maiden Plate Allgo 24/02/21 Turf Good 4 Penola
6th Finns Fine Foods Maiden Handicap Air Time 24/02/21 Turf Penola
6th Finns Fine Foods Maiden Handicap Air Time 24/02/21 Turf Good 4 Penola
1st Furphy Handicap Unlaced 20/02/21 Turf Morphettville
U   Upcoming race